Sunday League Schedule

Round 2

DateClubTimeTeamvsTeamSheet
25-NovAIR10:00ClaggettvsARC 21
25-NovAIR10:00Team TourignyvsTeam Lechman2
25-NovAIR10:00Team JanzvsGreen Army3
25-NovAIR10:00Team LaceyvsRolling Stones4
25-NovAIR10:00Team NorthwoodvsTeam LRMM5
25-NovAIR10:00PracticevsPractice6
25-NovAIR10:00PracticevsPractice7
25-NovAIR10:00PracticevsPractice8
25-NovAIR1:00ClaggettvsClean Sweepers1
25-NovAIR1:00SpringbankvsTeam Masson2
25-NovAIR1:00Team LaceyvsTeam Villemaire3
25-NovAIR1:00Team NorthwoodvsRolling Stones4
25-NovAIR1:00PracticevsPractice5
25-NovAIR1:00PracticevsPractice6
25-NovAIR1:00PracticevsPractice7
25-NovAIR1:00PracticevsPractice8
09-DecAIR10:00ClaggettvsTourigny1
09-DecAIR10:00ARC 2vsTeam Lechman2
09-DecAIR10:00Green ArmyvsTeam Masson3
09-DecAIR10:00Team LaceyvsTeam LRMM4
09-DecAIR10:00PracticevsPractice5
09-DecAIR10:00PracticevsPractice6
09-DecAIR10:00PracticevsPractice7
09-DecAIR10:00PracticevsPractice8
09-DecAIR1:00Team JanzvsTeam Masson1
09-DecAIR1:00SpringbankvsThe Mad Sweepers2
09-DecAIR1:00Rolling StonesvsTeam Villemaire3
09-DecAIR1:00PracticevsPractice4
09-DecAIR1:00PracticevsPractice5
09-DecAIR1:00PracticevsPractice6
09-DecAIR1:00PracticevsPractice7
09-DecAIR1:00PracticevsPractice8
16-DecGLC10:00Team JanzvsThe Mad Sweepers1
16-DecGLC10:00SpringbankvsGreen Army2
16-DecGLC10:00Team LRMMvsTeam Villemaire3
16-DecGLC10:00PracticevsPractice4
16-DecGLC10:00PracticevsPractice5
16-DecGLC10:00PracticevsPractice6
16-DecGLC1:00ClaggettvsTeam Lechman1
16-DecGLC1:00Team TourignyvsClean Sweepers2
16-DecGLC1:00PracticevsPractice3
16-DecGLC1:00PracticevsPractice4
16-DecGLC1:00PracticevsPractice5
16-DecGLC1:00PracticevsPractice6
13-JanCWC10:00ARC 2vsClean Sweepers1
13-JanCWC10:00ClaggettvsTeam Tourigny2
13-JanCWC10:00Team JanzvsSpringbank3
13-JanCWC10:00Green ArmyvsThe Mad Sweepers4
13-JanCWC10:00Team LaceyvsTeam Northwood5
13-JanCWC10:00Rolling StonesvsTeam LRMM6
13-JanCWC10:00PracticevsPractice7
13-JanCWC10:00PracticevsPractice8
13-JanCWC10:00PracticevsPractice9
13-JanCWC10:00PracticevsPractice10
13-JanCWC1:00Team MassonvsThe Mad Sweepers1
13-JanCWC1:00Team NorthwoodvsTeam Villemaire2
13-JanCWC1:00Team LaceyvsRolling Stones3
13-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice4
13-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice5
13-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice6
13-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice7
13-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice8
13-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice9
13-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice10
20-JanGLC10:00Team TourignyvsARC 21
20-JanGLC10:00Team LechmanvsClean Sweepers2
20-JanGLC10:00Team JanzvsGreen Army3
20-JanGLC10:00Team VillemairevsTeam LRMM4
20-JanGLC10:00PracticevsPractice5
20-JanGLC10:00PracticevsPractice6
20-JanGLC1:00ARC 2vsClean Sweepers1
20-JanGLC1:00Team TourignyvsTeam Lechman2
20-JanGLC1:00SpringbankvsTeam Masson3
20-JanGLC1:00Team JanzvsThe Mad Sweepers4
20-JanGLC1:00PracticevsPractice5
20-JanGLC1:00PracticevsPractice6
Round 2, Released November 22, 2018

______
CURLING CLUB KEY:
AIR=Airdrie CC, ARC=Acadia Rec Complex, BOW=Bow Valley (Indus), CCC=Calgary CC, CWC=Calgary Winter Club, CHE=Chestermere CC, CRO=Crossfield CC, DID=Didsbury CC, GCC=Garrison CC, GLC=Glencoe CC, HH=Huntington Hills CC, NH=North Hill CC, OIL=Oilfields CC, OKO=Okotoks CC, SB=Springbank CC, SLS=Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre, SUN=Sundre CC

____

For best viewing results on mobile/smart devices view in landscape mode.

 


Events Calendar

« December 2018 » loading...
S M T W T F S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Sun 16

Rnd2 Game3

December 16 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sun 16

Rnd2 Game3

December 16 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sun 23

Christmas Break

December 23
Fri 28

CYCA Ray Kingsmith

December 28 - December 30
Top