Sunday League Schedule

Round 3

DateClubTimeTeamvsTeamSheet
27-JanAIR10:00Team MinsullvsClean Sweepers1
27-JanAIR10:00ARC 2vsTeam Tourigny2
27-JanAIR10:00Team VillemairevsSpringbank3
27-JanAIR10:00Team BattlevsThe Mad Sweepers4
27-JanAIR10:00Team JanzvsTeam Lechman5
27-JanCWC10:00PracticevsPractice6
27-JanCWC10:00PracticevsPractice7
27-JanCWC10:00PracticevsPractice8
27-JanCWC10:00PracticevsPractice1
27-JanCWC10:00PracticevsPractice2
27-JanCWC1:00Green ArmyvsTeam Villemaire3
27-JanCWC1:00Team LaceyvsTeam Claggett4
27-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice5
27-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice6
27-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice7
27-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice8
27-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice7
27-JanCWC1:00PracticevsPractice8
3-FebCOC10:00PracticevsPractice1
3-FebCOC10:00SpringbankvsTeam Battle2
3-FebCOC10:00Team JanzvsTeam Masson3
3-FebCOC10:00Team NorthwoodvsARC 24
3-FebCOC10:00PracticevsPractice5
3-FebCOC10:00PracticevsPractice6
3-FebCOC10:00PracticevsPractice7
3-FebCOC10:00PracticevsPractice8
3-FebCOC1:00Green ArmyvsThe Mad Sweepers1
3-FebCOC1:00Team LechmanvsTeam Lacey2
3-FebCOC1:00Team TourignyvsClean Sweepers3
3-FebCOC1:00PracticevsPractice4
3-FebCOC1:00PracticevsPractice5
3-FebCOC1:00PracticevsPractice6
3-FebCOC1:00PracticevsPractice7
3-FebCOC1:00PracticevsPractice8
10-FebAIR10:00Team NorthwoodvsTeam Minshull1
10-FebAIR10:00Team TourignyvsARC 22
10-FebAIR10:00Team JanzvsTeam Lacey3
10-FebAIR10:00Team MassonvsTeam Claggett4
10-FebAIR10:00Rolling StonesvsGreen Army5
10-FebAIR10:00The Mad SweepersvsSpringbank6
10-FebAIR10:00PracticevsPractice7
10-FebAIR10:00PracticevsPractice8
10-FebAIR1:00Team NorthwoodvsClean Sweepers1
10-FebAIR1:00Team MinshullvsTeam Tourigny2
10-FebAIR1:00Team MassonvsTeam Lechman3
10-FebAIR1:00Team LaceyvsTeam Claggett4
10-FebAIR1:00Rolling StonesvsTeam Battle5
10-FebAIR1:00PracticevsPractice6
10-FebAIR1:00PracticevsPractice7
10-FebAIR1:00PracticevsPractice8
24-FebCWC10:00Team NorthwoodvsARC 21
24-FebCWC10:00Team MinshullvsClean Sweepers2
24-FebCWC10:00Team JanzvsTeam Claggett3
24-FebCWC10:00Team MassonvsTeam Lacey4
24-FebCWC10:00Team VillemairevsGreen Army5
24-FebCWC10:00Rolling StonesvsSpringbank6
24-FebCWC10:00PracticevsPractice7
24-FebCWC10:00PracticevsPractice8
24-FebCWC10:00PracticevsPractice9
24-FebCWC10:00PracticevsPractice10
24-FebCWC1:00Team NorthwoodvsTeam Tourigny1
24-FebCWC1:00Clean SweepersvsARC 22
24-FebCWC1:00Team JanzvsTeam Lechman3
24-FebCWC1:00The Mad SweepersvsTeam Battle4
24-FebCWC1:00Team ClaggettvsTeam Masson5
24-FebCWC1:00PracticevsPractice6
24-FebCWC1:00PracticevsPractice7
24-FebCWC1:00PracticevsPractice8
24-FebCWC1:00PracticevsPractice9
24-FebCWC1:00PracticevsPractice10
3-MarGC10:00Team LechmanvsTeam Claggett1
3-MarGC10:00Team MinshullvsARC 22
3-MarGC10:00Team VillemairevsTeam Battle3
3-MarGC10:00Rolling StonesvsSpringbank4
3-MarGC10:00Green ArmyvsThe Mad Sweepers5
3-MarGC10:00PracticevsPractice6
3-MarGC1:00Rolling StonesvsTeam Villemaire1
Round 3, revision released February 6,2019

______
CURLING CLUB KEY:
AIR=Airdrie CC, ARC=Acadia Rec Complex, BOW=Bow Valley (Indus), CCC=Calgary CC, CWC=Calgary Winter Club, CHE=Chestermere CC, COC=Cochrane Curling Club, CRO=Crossfield CC, DID=Didsbury CC, GCC=Garrison CC, GC=Glencoe CC, HH=Huntington Hills CC, NH=North Hill CC, OIL=Oilfields CC, OKO=Okotoks CC, SB=Springbank CC, SUN=Sundre CC

____

For best viewing results on mobile/smart devices view in landscape mode.

 


Events Calendar

« April 2019 » loading...
S M T W T F S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Top